LIVE:
Live-результаты
Текстовые Онлайн трансляции
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ:
ЕВРО 2024
Кубок Америки 2024
Олимпиада 2024
Лига чемпионов
Лига Европы
Лига конференций
ЧМ 2026
Лига наций
Суперкубок УЕФА
Клубный ЧМ
РОССИЯ:
Премьер-лига
Первая лига
Кубок России
Календарь
Бомбардиры
Суперкубок
Тренеры
Судьи
Стадионы
Сборная России
ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ:
Англия
Германия
Испания
Италия
Франция
Нидерланды
Португалия
Турция
Беларусь
Казахстан
MLS
Саудовская Аравия
МЕЖСЕЗОНЬЕ:
Трансферы
Контрольные матчи
РАЗНОЕ:
Прогнозы от ФНК
Российские новости
Мировые Новости
Коэффициенты УЕФА
Рейтинг ФИФА
Тотализатор
Голосование
Поиск
Вакансии
Новый Форум
Старый Форум
Контакты
АРХИВЫ:
ЧМ 2022
ЧМ 2018
ЧМ 2014
ЧМ 2010
ЧМ 2006
ЧМ 2002
ЕВРО 2020
ЕВРО 2016
ЕВРО 2012
ЕВРО 2008
ЕВРО 2004
ЕВРО 2000
Кубок Америки 2021
Кубок Америки 2019
Кубок Америки 2016
Кубок Америки 2015
Кубок Америки 2011
Кубок Африки 2023
Кубок Африки 2021
Кубок Африки 2019
Кубок Африки 2017
Кубок Африки 2015
Кубок Африки 2013
Кубок Африки 2012
Кубок Африки 2010
Кубок Азии 2023
Кубок Азии 2019
Кубок Азии 2015
Олимпиада 2020
Олимпиада 2016
Олимпиада 2012
Олимпиада 2008
Олимпиада 2004
Олимпиада 2000
Все материалы с тегом Сергей Лобацевич
Судья Сергей Лобацевич
Полное имя
Сергей Лобацевич
Чемпионат
Беларусь
Город
Витебск
Дата рождения
26.09.1983
Желтые карточки
192
Красные карточки
5
Пенальти
14
Участие в матчах:
Дата
Чемпионат
Тур
Команды
Счет
4.5.2024
Беларуси
7
Арсенал-Дзержинск - Динамо-Брест
0:2
5
0
1
27.4.2024
Беларуси
6
Днепр-Могилев - Динамо-Минск
0:2
3
0
0
6.4.2024
Беларуси
3
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Брест
0:4
0
0
0
30.3.2024
Беларуси
2
Нафтан - БАТЭ
0:0
1
0
0
16.3.2024
Беларуси
1
Динамо-Минск - Сморгонь
5:0
2
0
0
22.9.2023
Беларуси
22
БАТЭ - Белшина
2:1
5
0
0
23.7.2021
Беларуси
17
Рух - Минск
1:0
3
0
0
11.6.2021
Беларуси
12
Энергетик-БГУ - Гомель
3:2
3
1
0
23.4.2021
Беларуси
6
Славия - Слуцк
3:1
3
1
2
10.4.2021
Беларуси
4
Ислочь - Рух
0:1
3
0
0
20.3.2021
Беларуси
2
Минск - Рух
2:2
4
0
1
1.11.2019
Беларуси
27
Минск - Слуцк
1:0
6
0
0
26.10.2019
Беларуси
26
Энергетик-БГУ - Динамо-Минск
3:3
5
1
1
28.9.2019
Беларуси
23
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Гомель
2:0
1
0
0
1.9.2019
Беларуси
20
Неман - Динамо-Минск
0:1
2
0
0
24.8.2019
Беларуси
19
Динамо-Брест - Энергетик-БГУ
6:2
3
1
1
10.8.2019
Беларуси
17
Гомель - Слуцк
3:4
6
0
1
7.7.2019
Беларуси
14
Ислочь - Славия
2:1
3
0
0
30.6.2019
Беларуси
13
Дняпро - Динамо-Минск
0:2
4
0
0
22.6.2019
Беларуси
12
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Брест
0:0
5
0
0
22.5.2019
Беларуси
9
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Шахтер-Солигорск
0:1
3
0
0
17.5.2019
Беларуси
8
Неман - БАТЭ
0:1
2
0
0
12.5.2019
Беларуси
7
Динамо-Минск - Гомель
3:1
3
0
2
4.5.2019
Беларуси
6
Неман - Торпедо-БелАЗ
0:0
3
0
0
25.4.2019
Беларуси
5
Динамо-Брест - Славия
0:0
2
0
0
14.4.2019
Беларуси
3
Динамо-Минск - Городея
1:0
3
0
0
7.4.2019
Беларуси
2
Динамо-Брест - Дняпро
3:1
3
0
1
30.3.2019
Беларуси
1
Шахтер-Солигорск - Торпедо-Минск
1:0
4
0
0
24.11.2018
Беларуси
29
БАТЭ - Дняпро
4:1
5
0
1
2.11.2018
Беларуси
27
Минск - Городея
0:5
4
0
0
31.10.2018
Беларуси
16
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Динамо-Минск
0:0
5
0
0
22.10.2018
Беларуси
25
Дняпро - Гомель
1:0
2
0
0
15.9.2018
Беларуси
21
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Минск
0:0
4
0
0
1.9.2018
Беларуси
20
Ислочь - Гомель
0:1
4
1
1
27.8.2018
Беларуси
19
Слуцк - Дняпро
1:0
2
0
0
19.8.2018
Беларуси
18
Динамо-Минск - Городея
0:2
3
0
0
20.7.2018
Беларуси
17
БАТЭ - Минск
2:0
2
0
0
15.7.2018
Беларуси
16
Торпедо-Минск - Ислочь
1:1
2
0
0
8.7.2018
Беларуси
15
Смолевичи - Дняпро
1:1
2
0
0
18.6.2018
Беларуси
12
Ислочь - Динамо-Брест
0:1
3
0
0
13.6.2018
Беларуси
11
БАТЭ - Гомель
3:0
1
0
0
28.5.2018
Беларуси
9
Неман - Торпедо-БелАЗ
1:0
5
0
0
11.5.2018
Беларуси
7
Минск - Слуцк
0:2
3
0
0
6.5.2018
Беларуси
6
Динамо-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск
0:0
5
0
0
22.4.2018
Беларуси
4
Торпедо-Минск - Неман
0:1
2
0
0
14.4.2018
Беларуси
3
БАТЭ - Динамо-Брест
2:0
6
0
0
26.11.2017
Беларуси
30
Неман - Шахтер-Солигорск
3:1
5
0
1
18.11.2017
Беларуси
29
Минск - Гомель
0:2
1
0
0
3.11.2017
Беларуси
28
Днепр-Могилев - Славия
5:3
2
0
0
21.10.2017
Беларуси
26
Неман - Гомель
3:0
2
0
0
29.9.2017
Беларуси
24
Ислочь - Славия
1:0
3
0
1
22.9.2017
Беларуси
23
Динамо-Брест - Динамо-Минск
1:0
2
0
0
9.9.2017
Беларуси
21
Шахтер-Солигорск - Крумкачы
2:0
1
0
0
19.8.2017
Беларуси
19
Городея - Слуцк
1:1
2
0
0
11.8.2017
Беларуси
18
БАТЭ - Динамо-Брест
1:0
4
0
0
7.8.2017
Беларуси
17
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск
0:0
1
0
0
25.6.2017
Беларуси
14
Городея - Динамо-Брест
1:1
3
0
0
26.5.2017
Беларуси
10
Крумкачы - Ислочь
2:0
1
0
0
15.5.2017
Беларуси
8
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Неман
1:1
1
0
0
6.5.2017
Беларуси
6
Славия - БАТЭ
0:6
1
0
0
29.4.2017
Беларуси
5
Минск - Ислочь
2:0
2
0
0
15.4.2017
Беларуси
3
Гомель - Славия
2:0
2
0
0
10.4.2017
Беларуси
2
Слуцк - Торпедо-БелАЗ
4:1
3
0
0
1.4.2017
Беларуси
1
Минск - Динамо-Брест
2:2
1
0
0
19.11.2016
Беларуси
29
Слуцк - Неман
0:0
2
0
0
28.10.2016
Беларуси
27
Крумкачы - БАТЭ
0:3
2
0
0
26.9.2016
Беларуси
23
Славия - Белшина
0:2
1
0
0